Broken Column

Find the best Palermo hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Broken Column across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 PM
Check out before:
10:00 AM

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Hot tub

More about Broken Column

Broken Column

Broken column enjoys a location in Palermo, 1.1 miles from Piazza Castelnuovo and 1.1 miles from Teatro Politeama. There's a private entrance at the apartment for the convenience of those who stay.

Location

175 Via Colonna Rotta, Palermo, 90134, Italy|1.17 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 PM

Check out before:

10:00 AM

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Crib

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Broken Column: FAQs

Broken Column is 1.2 km away from Palermo city center.
Broken Column is in Palermo, Italy and is 1.2 km away from Palermo city center.
At Broken Column, you can check in from 3:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 10:00 AM.
Yes, there is parking available at Broken Column.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Broken Column, please check with them when booking.