Maceió Premium

+ 21

Find the best Maceio hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Maceió Premium across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
2:00 PM
Check out before:
11:00 AM

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Fitness Center
Pets allowed

More about Maceió Premium

Maceió Premium

Maceió Premium is located in Maceió, just a 17-minute walk from Jatiuca Beach and 1.9 miles from Pajuçara's Natural Waters. This beachfront property offers access to free Wifi and free private parking. Staff on site can arrange a shuttle service.

Location

Av. Álvaro Otacílio, 3731, Maceio, 57036-850, Brazil|1.34 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

2:00 PM

Check out before:

11:00 AM

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Crib

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Maceió Premium: FAQs

Maceió Premium is 1.3 km away from Maceio city center.
Maceió Premium is in Maceio, Brazil and is 1.3 km away from Maceio city center.
At Maceió Premium, you can check in from 2:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 11:00 AM.
Yes, there is parking available at Maceió Premium.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Maceió Premium, please check with them when booking.